Estab-Life: Great Escape

Estab-Life: Great Escape

Description:

The distant future. After reaching its peak, Earth’s population fell into decline. AI was developed to help preserve the species and manage the ecosystem; a grand experiment in human diversity. Through genetic engineering, a diverse array of peoples, including beastfolk, magical beings, and more, was created to live in a diverse city separated into walled “clusters”.

Each cluster developed a unique culture, befitting of the people that lived there. Their lives, and the system, is continually maintained by the AI to ensure survival.

Other Name: エスタブライフ グレイトエスケープ

Released: Apr. 07, 2022

Network:

Genres: ,

Cast: , , , ,

Estab-Life: Great Escape trailer:

View more video
9Anime - Watch Anime online with DUB and SUB for FREE
We moved to 9Anime.com.co, please bookmark new link. Thank you!