Ni Zhenshi Ge Tiancai

Ni Zhenshi Ge Tiancai

Description:

There are Western Continent and Eastern Continent in another world. The northern part of the Western Continent is inhabited by mysterious Snow Mountain tribes, while the southern part is occupied by the Great Qin Empire. The Magic is the source of energy in the world. By the power of the Magic, the Great Qin Empire defeated countless enemies, overcome disasters and established a prosperous civilized world. Now a young boy with special power from the north began a practice against the magic in the Southern Continent.

Other Name: 你真是个天才

Released: Apr. 23, 2022

Network:

Genres:

Cast: ,

Ni Zhenshi Ge Tiancai trailer:

View more video
9Anime - Watch Anime online with DUB and SUB for FREE
We moved to 9Anime.com.co, please bookmark new link. Thank you!